ARMANI GOLD
Armani Gold Granite redefines true luxury in the natural stone industry. Its warm golden and yellow tones are complemented by artistically interwoven black and gray veins, creating a flowing and dimensional pattern reminiscent of high-quality silk. More than just a decorative material, this stone reflects refined and sophisticated taste, perfectly suited for spaces requiring opulence, elegance, and modernity—whether for countertops, floors, or walls. It adds an unforgettable touch of luxury to any design
Whole slab
Cut to size
Contact us to order products: 02-984-1680
Online stores:
Frequently asked questions about ARMANI GOLD
What is ARMANI GOLD?
Armani Gold Granite redefines true luxury in the natural stone industry. Its warm golden and yellow tones are complemented by artistically interwoven black and gray veins, creating a flowing and dimensional pattern reminiscent of high-quality silk.
Where does ARMANI GOLD come from?
ARMANI GOLD comes from India.
How much does ARMANI GOLD cost?
ARMANI GOLD starts at THB 1,890. Whole slabs are THB 1,890–2,090. Cut-to-size work is THB 2,890–2,990. The price shown is the starting SLAB price. Price is subjected to change without notice. Prices are subject to 7% VAT.
What is ARMANI GOLD suitable for?
ARMANI GOLD is suitable for: Kitchen counter, Thai kitchen, Island, Outdoor floor, Stairs, Facade, Living floor.
How do I order ARMANI GOLD?
Call +66 2 984 1680 or +66 61 407 1102 to order ARMANI GOLD. You can also order through LINE (@siamtak): https://lin.ee/I7GP2dH. Or message us on Facebook Messenger: https://m.me/siamtak.th/. Every way to reach the sales team is listed at https://en.siamtak.com/contact.
Product details
- The price shown is the starting SLAB price.
- Price is subjected to change without notice.
- Prices are subject to 7% VAT
Share
Product warranty
- The company has a warranty for the product depending on the type of product and are evaluated by the company.
- Product insurance covers damages that occur during transportation and within 7 days after delivery only.
- The process of receiving goods may vary for each item.
- The company reserves the right to consider inspection before delivering new products to customers.
note
- The above prices are exclusive of VAT.
- Prices are subject to change without prior notice.
- Images and colors may differ from the actual product due to the settings and display of each screen.