SKU:
PDB

BASH PARADISO

Bash Paradiso Granite

1490
1490

Whole slab

1490
-
1490

Cut to size

2290
-
2290

Online stores:

Frequently asked questions about BASH PARADISO

What is BASH PARADISO?

Bash Paradiso Granite

How much does BASH PARADISO cost?

BASH PARADISO starts at THB 1,490. Whole slabs are THB 1,490. Cut-to-size work is THB 2,290. The price shown is the starting SLAB price. Price is subjected to change without notice. Prices are subject to 7% VAT.

What is BASH PARADISO suitable for?

BASH PARADISO is suitable for: Kitchen counter, Thai kitchen, Island, Outdoor floor, Stairs, Facade, Living floor.

How do I order BASH PARADISO?

Call +66 2 984 1680 or +66 61 407 1102 to order BASH PARADISO. You can also order through LINE (@siamtak): https://lin.ee/I7GP2dH. Or message us on Facebook Messenger: https://m.me/siamtak.th/. Every way to reach the sales team is listed at https://en.siamtak.com/contact.

Product details

- The price shown is the starting SLAB price.

- Price is subjected to change without notice.

- Buy a whole slab for 1,490 Bath/sq.m.

- Cut to size 2,290 Bath/sq.m.

- Prices are subject to 7% VAT

Product warranty

  • The company has a warranty for the product depending on the type of product and are evaluated by the company.
  • Product insurance covers damages that occur during transportation and within 7 days after delivery only.
  • The process of receiving goods may vary for each item.
  • The company reserves the right to consider inspection before delivering new products to customers.

note

  • The above prices are exclusive of VAT.
  • Prices are subject to change without prior notice.
  • Images and colors may differ from the actual product due to the settings and display of each screen.