0%
Slab gallery01 / 03

Swipe to browse slabs
SKU:
MST-B
Tape measure (waterproof)
Waterproof tape measure
80
80
Whole slab
-
Cut to size
-
Contact us to order products: 02-984-1680
Online stores:
Frequently asked questions about Tape measure (waterproof)
What is Tape measure (waterproof)?
Waterproof tape measure
How much does Tape measure (waterproof) cost?
Tape measure (waterproof) costs THB 80. Prices are subject to 7% VAT.
How do I order Tape measure (waterproof)?
Call +66 2 984 1680 or +66 61 407 1102 to order Tape measure (waterproof). You can also order through LINE (@siamtak): https://lin.ee/I7GP2dH. Or message us on Facebook Messenger: https://m.me/siamtak.th/. Every way to reach the sales team is listed at https://en.siamtak.com/contact.
Product details
- Prices are subject to 7% VAT
Share
Product warranty
- The company has a warranty for the product depending on the type of product and are evaluated by the company.
- Product insurance covers damages that occur during transportation and within 7 days after delivery only.
- The process of receiving goods may vary for each item.
- The company reserves the right to consider inspection before delivering new products to customers.
note
- The above prices are exclusive of VAT.
- Prices are subject to change without prior notice.
- Images and colors may differ from the actual product due to the settings and display of each screen.