
Swipe to browse slabs
SHELL BLACK
Shell Black Marble has a long and rich history. Its deep black color is covered in veins that resemble seashells, accented with warm tones of cream and light brown. It's perfect for tropical-style decor, creating a beachy atmosphere. Where Shell Black Marble is installed, its striking black color will create a unique and captivating look, adding beauty and intrigue to your space
Whole slab
Cut to size
Standard sizes
: - 30x60 cm, 1,360 Bath/sq.m.
- 40x80 cm, 1,880 Bath/sq.m.
- 60x60 cm, 1,880 Bath/sq.m.
Contact us to order products: 02-984-1680
Online stores:
Frequently asked questions about SHELL BLACK
What is SHELL BLACK?
Shell Black Marble has a long and rich history. Its deep black color is covered in veins that resemble seashells, accented with warm tones of cream and light brown. It's perfect for tropical-style decor, creating a beachy atmosphere. Where Shell Black Marble is installed, its striking black color will create a unique and captivating look, adding beauty and intrigue to your space
Where does SHELL BLACK come from?
SHELL BLACK comes from China.
How much does SHELL BLACK cost?
SHELL BLACK starts at THB 990. Whole slabs are THB 890–2,659. Cut-to-size work is THB 1,390–3,690. The price shown is the starting SLAB price. Price is subjected to change without notice. Prices are subject to 7% VAT.
How do I order SHELL BLACK?
Call +66 2 984 1680 or +66 61 407 1102 to order SHELL BLACK. You can also order through LINE (@siamtak): https://lin.ee/I7GP2dH. Or message us on Facebook Messenger: https://m.me/siamtak.th/. Every way to reach the sales team is listed at https://en.siamtak.com/contact.
Product details
- The price shown is the starting SLAB price.
- Price is subjected to change without notice.
- Prices are subject to 7% VAT
Share
Product warranty
- The company has a warranty for the product depending on the type of product and are evaluated by the company.
- Product insurance covers damages that occur during transportation and within 7 days after delivery only.
- The process of receiving goods may vary for each item.
- The company reserves the right to consider inspection before delivering new products to customers.
note
- The above prices are exclusive of VAT.
- Prices are subject to change without prior notice.
- Images and colors may differ from the actual product due to the settings and display of each screen.